Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Shake, Rattle and Roll at Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
11:00 AM - Jonathan Rundman at Chaska Library Session 1
12:30 PM - Jonathan Rundman at Chaska Library Session 2
4:00 PM - Minecraft at Victoria Library
4:00 PM - Music Together: Loon Song at Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
11:00 AM - Jonathan Rundman at Waconia Library Session 1
1:00 PM - Jonathan Rundman at Waconia Library Session 2
2:00 PM - Rock Games and Crafts at Watertown Library
4:00 PM - Intermediate 3-D Design & Print at Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Jonathan Rundman at Norwood Young America Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Rock Games and Crafts at Victoria Library
1:00 PM - Jonathan Rundman at Watertown America Library
10:00 AM - Archery at Victoria Library Session 1
10:00 AM - Chanhassen Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Chaska Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Waconia Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Waconia Writers Group
11:00 AM - Archery at Victoria Library Session 2
10:30 AM - Tape Town at Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chanhassen Library
12:00 PM - Lego Lab at Waconia Library Session 1
2:00 PM - Art Your Way-Bullet Journaling at Chanhassen Library
5:00 PM - Art Your Way-Drawing and Cartooning at Waconia Library
6:00 PM - Lego Lab at Waconia Library Session 2
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
10:30 AM - StoryWalk at Chanhassen Library (City Center Park)
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Norwood Young America Library
3:30 PM - Art Your Way-Bullet Journaling at Norwood Young America Library
6:30 PM - Tape Town at Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Tape Town at Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
3:30 PM - Art Your Way-Bullet Journaling at Watertown Library
4:00 PM - Minecraft CHALLENGE at Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:00 AM - Family Dance Party at Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
11:00 AM - Tails for Reading - Chaska Library
2:00 PM - Intro to Rock Collecting at Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Countdown Shape Safari at Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Waconia Library
10:00 AM - Chanhassen Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Chaska Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Waconia Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:30 AM - ACT Test Prep-Waconia Library Session 1
12:45 PM - ACT Test Prep-Waconia Library Session 2
3:30 PM - Tails for Reading - Norwood Young America Library
4:30 PM - Carver County Library Board Meeting
5:30 PM - Identity Theft
6:00 PM - Postponed: How to Enjoy Nature in Minnesota, or Anywhere
1:00 PM - Senior Surf Day
4:00 PM - Minecraft at Victoria Library
6:00 PM - Storing, Freezing, and Drying Vegetables and Herbs
6:00 PM - iPhone/iPad 102
10:00 AM - Chanhassen Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Chaska Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Waconia Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Writers Group
3:30 PM - Tails for Reading - Victoria Library
3:30 PM - Tails for Reading - Waconia Library
6:00 PM - Adult Book Club
10:00 AM - Chanhassen Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Chaska Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
10:00 AM - Waconia Library Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desk
1:00 PM - Authors Collective
12:45 PM - Adult Special Services Story Hour
1:00 PM - Book Discussion Group
4:00 PM - 3D Design and Print for Kids at Victoria Library
6:30 PM - Chanhassen Library Book Club