Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Chanhassen Library- Artist Sabrina Peitz
All Day - Watertown Library exhibit: Brett Hansen-Begg
10:00 AM - Waconia Library Exhibit- Staff Art
10:30 AM - Dinosaur Roar! - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime- Chanhassen Library
1:00 PM - Robert the Magician - Victoria Library
1:00 PM - Tween STEAM Maker Labs - Chanhassen Library
3:00 PM - Lego Lab - Norwood Young America Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime - Watertown Library
10:00 AM - StoryWalk© - Chanhassen Library
10:00 AM - YO! Walk the Walk with Zach! - Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Eat! Grow! Go! - Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Barnyard Beat with Dairy Princess! - Norwood Young America Library
3:30 PM - Happy Birthday Harry Potter! - Victoria Library
6:00 PM - Go Retro Games - Victoria Library
6:30 PM - Non-fiction Book Club - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Around the Town with Music! - Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
11:00 AM - Robert the Magician - Chaska Library
12:30 PM - Robert the Magician - Chaska Library
1:00 PM - Cool Coloring for Teens - Waconia Library
3:30 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime- Chanhassen
11:00 AM - Family Storytime - Watertown Library
1:30 PM - Olympics - Victoria Library
2:00 PM - Go Retro Games - Chaska Library
6:30 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime- Waconia
10:30 AM - Robert the Magician - Norwood Young America Library
1:00 PM - Robert the Magician - Watertown Library
10:00 AM - Chanhassen- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Chaska- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Tails for Reading- Watertown Library
10:00 AM - Waconia- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Sensitive Storytimes - Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime- Chanhassen Library
1:30 PM - Lego Lab - Chaska Library
3:30 PM - Tails for Reading - Norwood Young America Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime - Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime - Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Olympics - Norwood Young America Library
6:00 PM - Go Retro Games - Victoria Library
6:30 PM - Tuesday Tunes: Roe Family Singers- Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
1:00 PM - Google Games: Waconia Library
3:30 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime- Chanhassen
11:00 AM - Family Storytime - Watertown Library
11:00 AM - Tails for Reading - Chaska Library
2:00 PM - Adult coloring club- Victoria Library
6:30 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Around the Town with Music! - Chaska Library
3:00 PM - Daytimers Book Club- Watertown Library
10:00 AM - Chanhassen- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Chaska- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Waconia- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:30 AM - Chaska Mystery Book Club- Chaska Library
10:30 AM - iPad 102- Waconia Library
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Happy Hour
1:00 PM - Google Games: Waconia Library
10:00 AM - Chanhassen- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Chanhassen- Library Writers Group
10:00 AM - Chaska- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - iPad 102- Chanhassen
10:00 AM - Waconia- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:30 AM - Practice English - Chaska Library
1:00 PM - Celebrate Volksfest! - Victoria Library
10:00 AM - Senior Surf Day- Chanhassen
11:30 AM - Adult Special Services Story Hour - Chaska Library
12:45 PM - Adult Special Services Story Hour - Chaska Library
6:30 PM - Chanhassen Library Book Club
2:30 PM - Book Club - Victoria Library
2:00 PM - Adult coloring club- Victoria Library
3:00 PM - Open House for Miss Linda's Retirement: Waconia Library
10:00 AM - Chanhassen- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Chaska- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
10:00 AM - Magic the Gathering- Chanhassen
10:00 AM - Waconia- Carver Scott Master Gardener Help Desks
1:00 PM - Authors Collective- Chanhassen Library
1:00 PM - Book Discussion Group- Waconia Library