Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Closed for New Year's Day
10:30 AM - Family Dance Party Victoria Library
10:00 AM - Tails for Reading - Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Waconia Writers Group
1:30 PM - Japan-Korea-United States Relations
3:30 PM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chanhassen Library
3:30 PM - Tails for Reading - Norwood Young America Library
4:00 PM - Lego Lab - Waconia Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
6:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Norwood Young America Library
3:30 PM - Art Your Way Norwood Young America Library
4:30 PM - Carver County Library Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Budgeting Basics with the U of M Extension Service
6:00 PM - Dads Do Hair Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Dance Party Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
4:00 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
3:30 PM - Art Your Way Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - ACT Test Prep Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Chaska Library
1:00 PM - ACT Test Prep Waconia Library
1:30 PM - Introduction to Ancestry.com
3:30 PM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
All Day - Closed for Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Dance Party Norwood Young America Library
4:00 PM - Tails for Reading - Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
3:00 PM - Allen and Matt Carlson performing at The Haven
4:00 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
10:15 AM - MN Writes MN Reads Workshop
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:00 AM - Family Dance Party Watertown Library
4:00 PM - Art Your Way Chanhassen Library
4:30 PM - 3D Design and Print for Adults
4:30 PM - Lego Lab - Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Waconia Library
10:00 AM - Writers Group
10:30 AM - Author Dan O’Brien
1:00 PM - Author Kate Anne Kang
1:00 PM - Tails for Reading - Victoria Library
1:30 PM - Family Cross Country Ski Lessons
1:30 PM - Digital Preservation Day
10:00 AM - Senior Surf Day
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:30 AM - Adult Special Services Story Hour
12:45 PM - Adult Special Services Story Hour
2:00 PM - STEM Build Challenge Chanhassen Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Norwood Young America Library
1:00 PM - Stepping Out of Time: Mindful Practices to Reduce Tension & Stress
4:00 PM - Lego Lab - Victoria Library
6:00 PM - Credit and Banking with the U of M Extension Service
6:30 PM - Chanhassen Library Book Club
6:30 PM - iPad/iPhone 101
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
4:00 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
6:00 PM - Adult Book Club
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Chanhassen Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
6:00 PM - Identity Theft
10:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - More Minecraft Session 1 Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Smartphone Basics and Security
10:30 AM - Tails for Reading - Waconia Library
11:05 AM - More Minecraft Session 2 Waconia Library
1:00 PM - Authors Collective
1:30 PM - A Good Yarn: A book discussion/craft group
3:30 PM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Victoria Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chanhassen Library
1:00 PM - Book Discussion Group
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
6:30 PM - Family Storytime Watertown Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Waconia Library
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Norwood Young America Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime- Chanhassen Library
10:30 AM - Family Storytime Waconia Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Chaska Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime Victoria Library
4:00 PM - Minecraft - Victoria Library
6:00 PM - Identity Theft